19.02.2018
e-Books
1 Comment

Getbackers, Volume 23 [PDF]

by Yuya Aoki
Real Name: Shin Kibayashi
Pseudonym of Tadashi Agi, Yuma Ando, Joji Arimori, Hiroaki Igano, Ryo Ryumon

Blood Type: O

亜樹 直 Agi Tadashi is a Japanese manga storywriter, novelist and screenwriter. His original name is Shin Kibayashi (樹林 伸 Kibayashi Shin). He was born in 1962 in Tokyo, and graduated from Tokyo Metropolitan Musashi Senior High School and Waseda University School of Economics & Political Science. The penname "Tadashi Agi" is shared with his sister. Under the name Yuma Ando, he received the 2003 Kodansha Manga Award for shōnen for writing Kunimitsu no Matsuri.
[PDF] Getbackers, Volume 23 download

Book info

Title
eBook formatPaperback, (torrent)En
Author
PublisherTokyopop
File size3.8 Mb
GanreSequential Art
Release date 08.03.2008
ISBN9781591829850
Pages count200
Book rating4.59 (63 votes)
 rate rate rate rate rate

Other Formats

1 comment

1. Persia Emily | 19.02.2018 17:33

avatar avatar_frame

Thank you! Great book!

Post your comments


©2009-2016 Rel books. All rights reserved.